Skip to content
1 BHK Hubtown Celeste, Worli - Photo 1
1/1

1 BHK Residential in Hubtown Celeste

Worli

1.99 Cr onwards

60,303/sq.ft

For SaleBuilder finish

Property Details

Type

Residential

Configuration

1 BHK

Carpet Area

330 sq.ft

Transaction

Sale

Furnishing

Builder finish

Possession

Dec 2027

Floor

Mid Floor (8-15)

Project Details

• RERA: P51900008925 • Developer: Hubtown Limited — established real estate developer since 1985 with over 3 decades experience • Location: Worli at BG Kher Marg, Maya Nagar, off Annie Besant Road • Connectivity: Direct access to Annie Besant Road, Lower Parel, Prabhadevi, Bandra-Worli Sea Link. Lower Parel Railway Station 1.2 km • Amenities: Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Clubhouse, Indoor Games, Banquet Hall, Landscaped Garden, Kids Play Area, 24/7 Security • Highlights: G+38 storey tower, only 6 residences per floor, full CC received with structure up to 27th floor

PS

Leave your number — we reply within 30 min on WhatsApp.

Reply within 30 min · WhatsApp preferred · 100+ Mumbai transactions in 2025

Chat on WhatsApp
All properties in WorliWorli Area GuideCheck Property ValuationDeveloper Trust Scores