Skip to content
Office Space One BKC, Bandra East - Photo 1
1/1

Office Space Office in One BKC

Bandra East

7.20 Lacs

400/sq.ft

For RentSemi furnished

Property Details

Type

Office

Configuration

Office Space

Carpet Area

1799 sq.ft

Transaction

Rent

Furnishing

Semi furnished

Possession

Ready to Move In

Floor

6

View

City View

Developer

Radius Developers

Wing / Unit

B Wing, 07

About This Property

Project Details

• RERA: P51800005047 • Developer: Radius Developers — pioneering real estate firm with Grade-A commercial developments • Location: Bandra East — in the prestigious Bandra Kurla Complex (BKC), Mumbai's main business district • Connectivity: BKC metro station 1.7 KM, Kurla Railway Station walkable, domestic airport 18 min, international airport 20 min • Amenities: 24hr high security, automated parking by WOHR Germany, chilled water plants, server rooms, sky garden, 24 high speed lifts, power backup with D.G sets • Highlights: Ready possession, Grade-A commercial building housing Indian & International MNCs, over 1.5 million sq ft area

PS

Leave your number — we reply within 30 min on WhatsApp.

Reply within 30 min · WhatsApp preferred · 100+ Mumbai transactions in 2025

Chat on WhatsApp
All properties in Bandra EastBandra East Area GuideCheck Property ValuationDeveloper Trust Scores