Skip to content
3 BHK Riddhi Siddhi, Matunga East - Photo 1
1/4

3 BHK Residential in Riddhi Siddhi

Matunga East

5.65 Cr

50,044/sq.ft

For SaleBuilder finish

Property Details

Type

Residential

Configuration

3 BHK

Carpet Area

1129 sq.ft

Transaction

Sale

Furnishing

Builder finish

Possession

Ready to Move In - OC Received

Floor

Mid Floor (8-15)

View

Open View

Developer

Sobhaniye JP Developers

Wing / Unit

A-B, 1-4

About This Property

Project Details

• RERA: P51900010722 • Developer: Sobhaniye JP Developers — established Mumbai developer with focus on quality redevelopment projects • Location: Matunga East — on Rafi Ahmed Kidwai Road, King's Circle area • Connectivity: Kings Circle railway station nearby, Eastern Express Highway access, close to BKC • Amenities: Infinity pool, gym, kids play area, cafeteria, banquet hall, indoor & outdoor games, yoga deck, 15+ amenities total • Highlights: OC received, G+42 tower structure, unobstructed views, 4 elevators per floor, basement & podium parking

PS

Leave your number — we reply within 30 min on WhatsApp.

Reply within 30 min · WhatsApp preferred · 100+ Mumbai transactions in 2025

Chat on WhatsApp
All properties in Matunga EastCheck Property ValuationDeveloper Trust Scores