Skip to content
4 BHK Lotus Ayana, Juhu - Photo 1

4 BHK Residential in Lotus Ayana

Juhu

9.75 Cr

62,500/sq.ft

For SaleUnfurnished

Property Details

Type

Residential

Configuration

4 BHK

Carpet Area

1560 sq.ft

Transaction

Sale

Furnishing

Unfurnished

Possession

Ready to Move In (OC Received)

Floor

5

View

Open View

Developer

Lotus Developers

Wing / Unit

A, 01

About This Property

• Resale unit — 1% brokerage applicable

Project Details

• RERA: Information not available in search results • Developer: Lotus Developers — founded by Anand Pandit with 20+ years experience in luxury real estate • Location: Juhu — premium coastal location on Gulmohar Cross Road Number 12 • Connectivity: Close to Khar metro station, Western Express Highway nearby, Juhu Beach access • Amenities: Rooftop swimming pool, cabanas, sit-out spaces, gym, party hall, 24x7 security, power backup • Highlights: Luxurious 4 BHK layouts with expansive living spaces, amazing views, contemporary design

PS

Leave your number — we reply within 30 min on WhatsApp.

Reply within 30 min · WhatsApp preferred · 100+ Mumbai transactions in 2025

Chat on WhatsApp
All properties in JuhuJuhu Area GuideCheck Property ValuationDeveloper Trust Scores