Skip to content
4 BHK Lotus Ayana, Juhu - Photo 1
1/1

4 BHK Residential in Lotus Ayana

Juhu

11.60 Cr

74,359/sq.ft

For SaleSemi furnished

Property Details

Type

Residential

Configuration

4 BHK

Carpet Area

1560 sq.ft

Transaction

Sale

Furnishing

Semi furnished

Possession

Ready to Move In - OC Received

Floor

9

View

City View

Developer

Lotus Developers

Wing / Unit

A, 02

About This Property

Project Details

• RERA: Details pending from developer • Developer: Lotus Developers — established premium developer in Mumbai with track record of luxury projects • Location: Gulmohar Road, Juhu — prestigious coastal locality with tree-lined roads and beach proximity • Connectivity: Andheri Metro station 2-3 km, Vile Parle Railway station 3.2 km, Western Express Highway nearby • Amenities: Rooftop swimming pool, cabanas, sit-out spaces, gym, power backup, modern amenities • Highlights: Ready possession, luxurious 4-bedroom layouts, premium Juhu location with beach access

PS

Leave your number — we reply within 30 min on WhatsApp.

Reply within 30 min · WhatsApp preferred · 100+ Mumbai transactions in 2025

Chat on WhatsApp
All properties in JuhuJuhu Area GuideCheck Property ValuationDeveloper Trust Scores