Skip to content
3 BHK Lodha Marq, Tardeo - Photo 1
1/3

3 BHK Residential in Lodha Marq

Tardeo

13.86 Cr

77,953/sq.ft

For Sale

Property Details

Type

Residential

Configuration

3 BHK

Carpet Area

1778 sq.ft

Transaction

Sale

Possession

Nov 2028

Floor

10

View

Open View

Developer

Lodha Group

Wing / Unit

A, 1-4

About This Property

• 10th floor — mid-level with good views • Higher floors available at premium pricing (16.00 Cr)

Project Details

• RERA: P51900046132 • Developer: Lodha Group — established Mumbai developer since 1980 • Location: Tardeo — in prestigious Cumbala Hill area of South Mumbai • Connectivity: Close to Bandra-Worli Sea Link, new coastal road, Marine Drive walkable • Amenities: 25m lap pool, gym, indoor badminton courts, kids play area, Jain temple on-site • Highlights: Single tower with only 2-3 residences per floor for exclusivity, Arabian Sea views from select floors

PS

Leave your number — we reply within 30 min on WhatsApp.

Reply within 30 min · WhatsApp preferred · 100+ Mumbai transactions in 2025

Chat on WhatsApp
All properties in TardeoCheck Property ValuationDeveloper Trust Scores