Skip to content
3 BHK Indiabulls Sky Forest, Lower Parel - Photo 1
1/7

3 BHK Residential in Indiabulls Sky Forest

Lower Parel

14 Cr++

53,171/sq.ft

For SaleFully Furnished

Property Details

Type

Residential

Configuration

3 BHK

Carpet Area

2633 sq.ft

Transaction

Sale

Furnishing

Fully Furnished

Possession

Ready to Move In - OC Received

Floor

36

View

City View

Developer

Indiabulls Real Estate

Wing / Unit

A3, 04

About This Property

• Unit includes 869 sqft deck area

Project Details

• RERA: P51900000467, P51900000616 • Developer: Indiabulls Real Estate — established Mumbai developer since 2006 • Location: Lower Parel — on Senapati Bapat Marg, prime South Mumbai location • Connectivity: Mahalaxmi Metro Station closest, Prabhadevi Railway Station nearby • Amenities: Swimming pool, gymnasium, clubhouse, children's play area, fitness centre • Highlights: Two towers of 50-55 floors, families have started moving in

PS

Leave your number — we reply within 30 min on WhatsApp.

Reply within 30 min · WhatsApp preferred · 100+ Mumbai transactions in 2025

Chat on WhatsApp
All properties in Lower ParelLower Parel Area GuideCheck Property ValuationDeveloper Trust Scores