Skip to content
Penthouse EKTA VICTORIA, Bandra West - Photo 1

Penthouse Residential in EKTA VICTORIA

Bandra West

40 Cr

78,431/sq.ft

For SaleBare Shell

Property Details

Type

Residential

Configuration

Penthouse

Carpet Area

5100 sq.ft

Transaction

Sale

Furnishing

Bare Shell

Possession

Dec 2027

Floor

Mid Floor (8-15)

View

Sea View

Developer

Ekta World

Wing / Unit

A, 2

About This Property

• Includes 1200 sq ft terrace space • Villa-like experience in the sky with multiple levels

Project Details

• RERA: PR51800052502359 • Developer: Ekta World — established Mumbai developer with proven track record • Location: Bandra West — on St. Alexious Road, near Pali Hill • Connectivity: Bandra station 1 km, Western Express Highway accessible, sea link nearby • Amenities: E-Deck with gym, indoor games, kids zone, lounge, yoga area; rooftop sky lounge with panoramic views • Highlights: Under construction with full IOD received, boutique luxury residences with only 2 apartments per floor, 12 ft ceiling height

PS

Leave your number — we reply within 30 min on WhatsApp.

Reply within 30 min · WhatsApp preferred · 100+ Mumbai transactions in 2025

Chat on WhatsApp
All properties in Bandra WestBandra West Area GuideCheck Property ValuationDeveloper Trust Scores