Skip to content
3 BHK DLH Legacy, Juhu - Photo 1
1/3

3 BHK Residential in DLH Legacy

Juhu

7.75 Cr

58,935/sq.ft

For SaleUnfurnished

Property Details

Type

Residential

Configuration

3 BHK

Carpet Area

1315 sq.ft

Developer

<cite index="1-9,2-26">Dev Land Housing Ltd</cite>

Wing / Unit

A, 01

About This Property

• Middle floor advantage mentioned in deal • Broker flash deal with 3% commission • Deal validity till 6 March 2026

Project Details

• RERA: P51800033074 • Developer: Dev Land Housing Ltd — established Mumbai developer with 22+ years experience • Location: Juhu — strategically located near Swami Vivekanand Road, Western Express Highway, and Juhu Road • Connectivity: Close proximity to D.N Nagar Metro Station and Andheri Station • Amenities: Power backup, 24x7 security, kids' play areas, normal park/central green, indoor games, gymnasium, CCTV, parking • Highlights: Ready possession, families moved in, ready-to-move housing society

PS

Leave your number — we reply within 30 min on WhatsApp.

Reply within 30 min · WhatsApp preferred · 100+ Mumbai transactions in 2025

Chat on WhatsApp
All properties in JuhuJuhu Area GuideCheck Property ValuationDeveloper Trust Scores