3 BHK Residential in The Odyssey
Gamdevi
16.5 Cr
₹91,820/sq.ft
Property Details
Type
Residential
Configuration
3 BHK
Carpet Area
1797 sq.ft
Transaction
Sale
Furnishing
Builder finish
Possession
Aug 2030
Floor
Ultra High Floor (25+)
View
Sea View
Developer
Shapoorji Pallonji
Wing / Unit
A, 02
About This Property
Project Details
• RERA: P51900050998 • Developer: Shapoorji Pallonji — established Mumbai developer with 150+ years legacy • Location: Gamdevi — located off Marine Drive, 200m from iconic Marine Drive promenade • Connectivity: Charni Road Station 1.6km, Grant Road Station 6 min, Mumbai Central 10 min • Amenities: Gym, swimming pool, clubhouse, jogging track, kids play area, power backup, automated car parking • Highlights: 63-storey boutique sea-facing tower, 7 ft wide decks, Queen's Necklace views, first habitable floor at 225 ft above ground