2 BHK Residential in Park 55
Prabhadevi
3.79 Cr
₹55,167/sq.ft
Property Details
Type
Residential
Configuration
2 BHK
Carpet Area
687 sq.ft
Transaction
Sale
Furnishing
Builder finish
Possession
Ready to Move In
Floor
Mid Floor (8-15)
View
City View
Developer
Divine Group
Wing / Unit
A , 04
About This Property
Project Details
• RERA: Applied — registration pending • Developer: Divine Group — new-age real estate firm with mission to disrupt Mumbai market • Location: Prabhadevi — on Old Prabhadevi Road, near Siddhivinayak Temple • Connectivity: Metro station nearby, excellent connectivity to major areas • Amenities: Gym, rooftop yoga-meditation area, rooftop lounge with skyline view, grand entrance lobby, premium branded fittings, podium car parking, CCTV, power backup • Highlights: G+21 storey tower, vastu compliant flats, spacious floor plans, prime Prabhadevi location