Skip to content
2 BHK Manikya, Mahim West - Photo 1
1/3

2 BHK Residential in Manikya

Mahim West

2.83 Cr

46,777/sq.ft

For SaleBuilder finish

Property Details

Type

Residential

Configuration

2 BHK

Carpet Area

605 sq.ft

Transaction

Sale

Furnishing

Builder finish

Possession

Jun 2027

Floor

20

View

Sea View

Developer

Viyan Ventures & RJ Infra Interior Pvt. Ltd.

Wing / Unit

A, 02

About This Property

Project Details

• RERA: P51900077004 • Developer: Viyan Ventures — established Mumbai developer with multiple projects • Location: Mahim West — vibrant locality with easy transport access • Connectivity: 5 minutes from Railway & Metro Station, 2 minutes from Tulsi Pipe Road, 15 minutes to BKC, Worli, Lower Parel & Dadar • Amenities: Grand Entrance Lobby, Terrace Walking Track, Open Air Theatre, Open Air Gym, Mechanical Car Park, 24Hrs Water Supply, CCTV, Fire Safety, Lift, Security • Highlights: Ground + 22 storeys standalone structure with beautiful city & sea views, G+20 floors

PS

Leave your number — we reply within 30 min on WhatsApp.

Reply within 30 min · WhatsApp preferred · 100+ Mumbai transactions in 2025

Chat on WhatsApp
All properties in Mahim WestCheck Property ValuationDeveloper Trust Scores