Skip to content
2 BHK Manikya, Mahim West - Photo 1
1/3

2 BHK Residential in Manikya

Mahim West

2.80 Cr

46,667/sq.ft

For SaleBuilder finish

Property Details

Type

Residential

Configuration

2 BHK

Carpet Area

600 sq.ft

Transaction

Sale

Furnishing

Builder finish

Possession

Sep 2027

Floor

20

View

City View

Developer

Viyan Ventures & RJ Infra Interior Pvt. Ltd.

Wing / Unit

A, 1

About This Property

Project Details

• RERA: P51900077004 • Developer: Viyan Ventures — established Mumbai developer with 40+ years experience, 35+ projects delivered • Location: Mahim West — opp to Jimmy Boy Bakery, Tulsi Pipe Road proximity • Connectivity: 5 min from Railway & Metro Station, 15 min drive to BKC/Worli/Lower Parel/Dadar • Amenities: Terrace walking track, open air theatre, open air gym, mechanical car park, grand entrance lobby • Highlights: Ground + 22 storeys standalone structure, low density development, peaceful neighbourhood

PS

Leave your number — we reply within 30 min on WhatsApp.

Reply within 30 min · WhatsApp preferred · 100+ Mumbai transactions in 2025

Chat on WhatsApp
All properties in Mahim WestCheck Property ValuationDeveloper Trust Scores