Skip to content
1 BHK JVLR 60 - The Imperial Collection (Codename Connexted), Jogeshwari East - Photo 1
1/3

1 BHK Residential in JVLR 60 - The Imperial Collection (Codename Connexted)

Jogeshwari East

1.12 Cr

25,571/sq.ft

For SaleUnfurnished

Property Details

Type

Residential

Configuration

1 BHK

Carpet Area

438 sq.ft

Transaction

Sale

Furnishing

Unfurnished

Possession

Dec 2028

Floor

Low Floor (1-7)

View

Open View

Developer

Vida Realty & Rajhem Builders

Wing / Unit

A, 01

About This Property

Project Details

• RERA: P51800079037 • Developer: Vida Realty & Rajhem Builders — joint venture for premium residential projects • Location: Jogeshwari East — directly on JVLR with excellent connectivity • Connectivity: JVLR direct access, WEH 400m, Metro stations 200-500m, Airport 15 mins, Railway 1.04km • Amenities: Gated community, Mivan construction, Vastu compliant, rooftop gymnasium, yoga deck, landscaped gardens, 24/7 security, CCTV • Highlights: G+21 storey tower, smart layouts, lifetime open views, full IOD and CC received

PS

Leave your number — we reply within 30 min on WhatsApp.

Reply within 30 min · WhatsApp preferred · 100+ Mumbai transactions in 2025

Chat on WhatsApp