Skip to content
2 BHK Signature Aristia, <cite index="11-11,12-5">JB Nagar, Andheri East</cite> - Photo 1

2 BHK Signature Residential in Aristia

<cite index="11-11,12-5">JB Nagar, Andheri East</cite>

2.33 Cr onwards

32,316/sq.ft

For SaleBuilder finish

Property Details

Type

Residential

Configuration

2 BHK Signature

Carpet Area

721 sq.ft

Transaction

Sale

Furnishing

Builder finish

Possession

Dec 2028

Floor

Low Floor (1-7)

View

City View

Developer

<cite index="1-16,1-17">Satellite Developer Pvt. Ltd. and Satellite Rockford Ventures LLP</cite>

Wing / Unit

A, 101

About This Property

Project Details

• RERA: PR1180002500901 • Developer: Satellite Developer Pvt. Ltd. and Satellite Rockford Ventures LLP — introduced in 1971, one of the oldest yet most reputable real estate company in Mumbai • Location: JB Nagar, Andheri East — one of the most sought-after addresses for luxury residential properties • Connectivity: Chakala (J. B. Nagar) metro station on line 1 of the Mumbai Metro, Andheri and Vile Parle stations within 3-4 km with frequent local train services • Amenities: rooftop pool with city views, walking track, gazebo seating area, gymnasium, landscape garden, jogging track • Highlights: supersized 1 and 2 BHK residences, secure gated community, rooftop amenities, Jain temples in closest proximity

PS

Leave your number — we reply within 30 min on WhatsApp.

Reply within 30 min · WhatsApp preferred · 100+ Mumbai transactions in 2025

Chat on WhatsApp