Skip to content
3 BHK 9 Elements, Bandra West - Photo 1
1/1

3 BHK Residential in 9 Elements

Bandra West

6.5 Cr

64,677/sq.ft

For SaleBuilder finish

Property Details

Type

Residential

Configuration

3 BHK

Carpet Area

1005 sq.ft

Transaction

Sale

Furnishing

Builder finish

Possession

Oct 2028

Floor

High Floor (16-25)

View

Sea View

Developer

Elements Realty

About This Property

Project Details

• RERA: P51800080333 • Developer: Elements Realty — established Mumbai developer • Location: Bandra West Reclamation — on KC Marg, opposite Wings Sports Ground • Connectivity: 1 minute from Lilavati Hospital, Western Express Highway accessible • Amenities: 24Hrs Water Supply, CCTV Cameras, Covered Car Parking, Entrance Gate With Security Cabin, Gated Community, Lift, Maintenance Staff, Party Area, Play Area, Security Personnel • Highlights: G+30 storey tower, Clear unobstructed Bandra Sea Link views, piling work completed

PS

Leave your number — we reply within 30 min on WhatsApp.

Reply within 30 min · WhatsApp preferred · 100+ Mumbai transactions in 2025

Chat on WhatsApp
All properties in Bandra WestBandra West Area GuideCheck Property ValuationDeveloper Trust Scores