Skip to content
Office Space Sixty3 W.E. Bizpark, Goregaon East - Photo 1

Office Space Shop in Sixty3 W.E. Bizpark

Goregaon East

2.59 Cr

30,046/sq.ft

For SaleUnfurnished

Property Details

Type

Shop

Configuration

Office Space

Carpet Area

862 sq.ft

Transaction

Sale

Furnishing

Unfurnished

Possession

Dec 2028

Floor

Low Floor (1-7)

View

Open View

Developer

AGM Vijaylaxmi Group

Wing / Unit

01, Shop No 2

About This Property

• Duplex configuration with Ground floor (423 sqft) + First floor (439 sqft) • Shop No 2 in retail boulevard

Project Details

• RERA: To be verified on MahaRERA portal • Developer: AGM Vijaylaxmi Group — legacy developer with 5 decades experience in Mumbai • Location: Goregaon East — on Western Express Highway, emerging commercial hub • Connectivity: Western Express Highway frontage, Metro connectivity, seamless access to Andheri, Powai, BKC • Amenities: High-speed elevators, 24-hour CCTV, double height lobby, ample parking, professional property management • Highlights: High-street retail boulevard, vibrant mixed-use development, CC received

PS

Leave your number — we reply within 30 min on WhatsApp.

Reply within 30 min · WhatsApp preferred · 100+ Mumbai transactions in 2025

Chat on WhatsApp