Skip to content
2 BHK One Vara (Euro Vibes), Goregaon East - Photo 1
1/1

2 BHK Residential in One Vara (Euro Vibes)

Goregaon East

2.93 Cr onwards

43,928/sq.ft

For SaleBuilder finish

Property Details

Type

Residential

Configuration

2 BHK

Carpet Area

667 sq.ft

Transaction

Sale

Furnishing

Builder finish

Possession

Dec 2030

Floor

Low Floor (1-7)

View

Open View

Developer

Vara Group LLP

Wing / Unit

A, 01

About This Property

Project Details

• RERA: PM1180002502869 • Developer: Vara Group LLP — emerging Mumbai developer specializing in European-themed luxury projects • Location: Goregaon East — on General Arun Kumar Vaidya Marg near Aarey Colony & Film City • Connectivity: Western Express Highway 5 mins, Aarey Metro 7 mins, Goregaon Station 12 mins, Airport 20 mins • Amenities: Gym, children's play area, landscaped gardens, high-speed elevators, 24x7 security, CCTV, party hall • Highlights: European theme design, G+38 tower, 10:90 payment scheme, piling completed, excavation in progress

PS

Leave your number — we reply within 30 min on WhatsApp.

Reply within 30 min · WhatsApp preferred · 100+ Mumbai transactions in 2025

Chat on WhatsApp