Skip to content
Corporate Office Gala Altezza, Matunga-Kings Circle - Photo 1

Corporate Office Office in Gala Altezza

Matunga-Kings Circle

₹4.50 Cr

64,286/sq.ft

For SaleFully Furnished

Property Details

Type

Office

Configuration

Corporate Office

Carpet Area

700 sq.ft

Transaction

Sale

Furnishing

Fully Furnished

Possession

Ready to Move In

Floor

Mid Floor (8-15)

View

City View

Developer

Gala Comp

About This Property

• 2 washrooms • 2 cabins • 1 conference room • 4 ACs • 1 dry pantry • Seating capacity: 20 • 2 car parking spaces included

Project Details

• RERA: P51900023068 • Developer: Gala Comp • Location: Near Shanmukhananda Hall, Kings Circle, Matunga East • Connectivity: Walking distance from Kings Circle Railway Station, close to Eastern Express Highway • Amenities: Power backup, 24x7 security, RCC frame structure • Highlights: RERA registered project with advanced stage construction, mixed-use development with retail shops

PS

Leave your number — we reply within 30 min on WhatsApp.

Reply within 30 min · WhatsApp preferred · 100+ Mumbai transactions in 2025

Chat on WhatsApp

Have questions about this property?

WhatsApp Us
WhatsAppEnquire Now