Skip to content
2 BHK LUXE ANA Avant Garde, Mira Road - Photo 1

2 BHK LUXE Residential in ANA Avant Garde

Mira Road

₹1.30 Cr

15,029/sq.ft

For SaleBuilder finish

Property Details

Type

Residential

Configuration

2 BHK LUXE

Carpet Area

865 sq.ft

Transaction

Sale

Furnishing

Builder finish

Possession

Ready to Move In

Floor

High Floor (16-25)

View

Open View

Developer

ANA Realty

About This Property

• Usable carpet area • Bottom rate pricing • Limited balcony flat available

Project Details

• RERA: P51700001388 • Developer: <cite index="1-1,2-24,8-1">ANA Realty</cite> • Location: <cite index="1-1">Western Express Highway, Next to Kashimira Police Station, Kashi Mira (E), Mira Road</cite> • Connectivity: <cite index="4-28">Located close to the Western Express Highway</cite> • Amenities: <cite index="8-11,8-12,8-14,8-15,8-16,8-17">FION Service, Project designed with BIM Designing Technology, Branded cafe shops with internet/WiFi facilities, Exclusive rooftop jogging track, Servant toilet on floor landings, Serviced juice bar</cite> • Highlights: <cite index="4-10">Ready to move in since December 2017</cite>, 22 storey towers, 100% Vastu compliant, Skygarden with scenic views, OC received

PS

Leave your number — we reply within 30 min on WhatsApp.

Reply within 30 min · WhatsApp preferred · 100+ Mumbai transactions in 2025

Chat on WhatsApp