Skip to content

Lodha Altus

₹44,431/sqft3 BHK, 4 BHK, Duplex, Triplex · asking ₹3.71 Cr

Summary

Lodha Altus is a residential building in Borivali West, Mumbai. Property Butler currently holds 1 live unit in Lodha Altus (3 BHK, 4 BHK, Duplex, Triplex), asking ₹3.71 Cr at a median ₹44,431/sqft.

Want current availability in Lodha Altus?

Tell us your number and we will WhatsApp what is actually on the market, with asking prices.

Where is Lodha Altus located?

Lodha Altus is in Borivali West, Mumbai.

Are there flats available in Lodha Altus right now?

Yes. Property Butler currently has 1 live unit in Lodha Altus (3 BHK, 4 BHK, Duplex, Triplex), asking ₹3.71 Cr. WhatsApp an advisor for floor plans and a site visit.

What is the price of a flat in Lodha Altus?

Property Butler's live asking prices in Lodha Altus run from ₹3.71 Cr to ₹3.71 Cr, a median of ₹44,431/sqft on carpet area.

More on Lodha Altus

Everything Property Butler publishes about Lodha Altus, Borivali West, in one place.

Available listings in Lodha Altus

1 live listing tracked by Property Butler · asking ₹3.71 Cr.

Live units

1 unit

Configurations

3 BHK, 4 BHK, Duplex, Triplex

Asking range

₹3.71 Cr

Median asking

₹44,431/sqft

Note: Figures above are live asking prices on Property Butler's own listings in Lodha Altus, computed on carpet area. Registered-transaction history for this building is not yet in the engine; WhatsApp an advisor for a floor-level valuation.

Get a Detailed Valuation

Floor-level pricing, comparable sales, and market outlook for Lodha Altus.

Get Valuation on WhatsApp

Borivali West Area Guide

Explore trends, micro-locations, and investment outlook for Borivali West.

Read Area Guide →

Property Butler · Reply within 30 min

Thinking about Lodha Altus?

We track Lodha Altus, Borivali West closely. Tell us your budget and configuration and we'll send what's actually available, plus what it should cost.

Prithvi ShahPrithvi Shah · Managing PartnerNegotiation and closing across MumbaiWhatsApp →
Or WhatsApp now

100+ Mumbai transactions in 2025 · MahaRERA registered · No spam

Call