4 BHK Residential in Runwal Raaya Worli
Worli
14.35 Cr++
₹64,991/sq.ft
Property Details
Type
Residential
Configuration
4 BHK
Carpet Area
2208 sq.ft
Transaction
Sale
Furnishing
Builder finish
Possession
Dec 2032
Floor
High Floor (16-25)
View
Sea View
Developer
Runwal Group
Wing / Unit
Tower 1
About This Property
Project Details
• RERA: P51900080218, P51900080252, P51900000383 • Developer: Runwal Group — established 1978, 45+ years legacy, 50+ delivered projects • Location: Worli — South Mumbai's Golden Triangle, next to Four Seasons Hotel, off Ganapatrao Kadam Marg • Connectivity: Bandra-Worli Sea Link 2.2km, Eastern Freeway, Worli Metro 1.2km, BKC 12 mins • Amenities: 30,000 sq ft clubhouse, infinity pool, gymnasium, spa, wellness center, private elevators, biometric access, landscaped sky decks, amphitheatre, kids play area, jogging track • Highlights: G+72 floors, 2 iconic towers, 4 acres, low-density living, designed by Broadway Malyan architects, Italian marble lobbies, private decks