Skip to content

Lodha Park

Worli|RERA Verified|246 verified deals
₹50,560/sqft-20% vs Worli top 5 avg(₹63,470)

Median PSF (12m)

₹50,560

PSF Range (P10-P90)

₹50,560 – ₹50,560

Price Range (12m)

₹5.42 Cr – ₹5.42 Cr

Avg Rent

₹11.6L/mo

Transactions

24 sales · 222 rents

Unit Size Range

6712,885 sqft

Gross Rental Yield

3.3%

Annual rent / purchase price

Methodology: Property Butler Valuation Engine — building-level signals cross-verified across multiple data sources. PSF based on last 12 months with P5-P95 outlier removal per building. Locality benchmark = average of top 5 buildings by PSF. Actual prices vary by floor, view, condition, and negotiation.

Get a Detailed Valuation

Floor-level pricing, comparable sales, and market outlook for Lodha Park.

Get Valuation on WhatsApp

Worli Area Guide

Explore trends, micro-locations, and investment outlook for Worli.

Read Area Guide →
Call