Skip to content
Jodi Option Sparkle Mitali Business Centre, Malad East - Photo 1

Jodi Option Office in Sparkle Mitali Business Centre

Malad East

1.11 Cr onwards

27,750/sq.ft

For SaleSemi furnished

Property Details

Type

Office

Configuration

Jodi Option

Carpet Area

400 sq.ft

Transaction

Sale

Furnishing

Semi furnished

Possession

Apr 2028

Floor

Low Floor (1-7)

View

Open View

Developer

Sparkle Earth Developers

About This Property

Project Details

• RERA: P51800055085 • Developer: Sparkle Earth Developers — established Mumbai developer, member of CREDAI-MCHI • Location: Malad East — on Manchubhai Road, close to Railway Station • Connectivity: Railway Station 5 mins, Western Express Highway nearby, SV Road access • Amenities: Glass facade, automated podium parking, CCTV surveillance, fire-fighting systems, EV charging points, recreational floor, air-conditioned lobby • Highlights: 19-storey commercial tower, 10.5 ft height, fixed rental of 60,000 Rs per month assured till possession

PS

Leave your number — we reply within 30 min on WhatsApp.

Reply within 30 min · WhatsApp preferred · 100+ Mumbai transactions in 2025

Chat on WhatsApp
All properties in Malad EastCheck Property ValuationDeveloper Trust Scores