2.5 BHK Residential in ESTO ARKIS
Versova
3.93 Cr onwards
₹33,967/sq.ft
Property Details
Type
Residential
Configuration
2.5 BHK
Carpet Area
1157 sq.ft
Transaction
Sale
Furnishing
Fully Furnished
Possession
Dec 2028
Floor
Mid Floor (8-15)
View
Internal View
Developer
ESTO Group
About This Property
Project Details
• RERA: P51800081007 • Developer: ESTO Group — established Mumbai developer with 2+ decades experience • Location: Versova, Andheri West — premium coastal micro-market near MTNL Telephone Exchange • Connectivity: Versova Metro 0.75km walkable, WEH accessible, Airport 30 min • Amenities: Infinity pool, sports lounge, virtual golf, movie lounge, gym, landscaped spaces, 15+ lifestyle amenities • Highlights: 2 Level Basement + Ground + 21 storey tower, fully air-conditioned homes, 70%+ open green spaces