Skip to content
1 BHK Pre Launch Premium Residences, Andheri East - Photo 1
1/1

1 BHK Residential in Pre Launch Premium Residences

Andheri East

₹1.34 Cr++

33,924/sq.ft

For SaleBuilder finish

Property Details

Type

Residential

Configuration

1 BHK

Carpet Area

395 sq.ft

Transaction

Sale

Furnishing

Builder finish

Possession

Ready to Move In - OC Received

Floor

Low Floor (1-7)

View

City View

Developer

JPV PEARL LLP / JPV Realtors

Wing / Unit

A, 1-5

About This Property

Project Details

• RERA: To be announced • Developer: <cite index="1-1,2-1,3-1">JPV PEARL LLP - reputed developer with 22 years experience</cite> • Location: <cite index="1-8,1-9">Strategically located in Andheri East with close proximity to Western Express Highway</cite> • Connectivity: <cite index="1-22,1-23">Easy access to Mathuradas Vasanji Road (0.5 km) and Western Express Highway (0.1 km)</cite> • Amenities: Well equipped gymnasium, decorated rooftop with garden, <cite index="1-21">24x7 security with CCTV, power backup, treated water supply, kids play areas, yoga areas, jogging/cycle track</cite> • Highlights: Ground + 13 residential floors, pre-launch project, <cite index="1-14,2-15,3-14">CREDAI-MCHI member developer (LM-C192)</cite>

PS

Leave your number — we reply within 30 min on WhatsApp.

Reply within 30 min · WhatsApp preferred · 100+ Mumbai transactions in 2025

Chat on WhatsApp
All properties in Andheri EastAndheri East Area GuideCheck Property ValuationDeveloper Trust Scores