Skip to content
4 BHK Kalpataru Oceana, Prabhadevi - Photo 1
1/4

4 BHK Residential in Kalpataru Oceana

Prabhadevi

38.84 Cr

1,68,357/sq.ft

For SaleBuilder finish

Property Details

Type

Residential

Configuration

4 BHK

Carpet Area

2307 sq.ft

Transaction

Sale

Furnishing

Builder finish

Possession

Jun 2026

Floor

28

View

Sea View

Developer

Kalpataru Limited

About This Property

• 28th floor — high floor with unobstructed sea views • Premium location with maximum privacy

Project Details

• RERA: P51900034316 • Developer: Kalpataru Limited — established Mumbai developer since 1969 • Location: Prabhadevi — on P Balu Marg, Off SVS Road, prime sea-facing location • Connectivity: Bandra-Worli Sea Link 9 mins, Dadar Station 7 mins, Eastern Express Highway 15 mins, CSM Airport 25 mins • Amenities: Infinity pool, sky gazing deck, cricket pitch, basketball hoop, gym, BBQ deck, party lawn, kids play area • Highlights: Only one residence per floor, 2-minute walk to Prabhadevi beach, panoramic sea views

PS

Leave your number — we reply within 30 min on WhatsApp.

Reply within 30 min · WhatsApp preferred · 100+ Mumbai transactions in 2025

Chat on WhatsApp
All properties in PrabhadeviCheck Property ValuationDeveloper Trust Scores